April  2019

Datum Plats
må 22 Hedemora, Folkets Park
må 29 Cinderella, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm

Maj  2019

Datum Plats
to 2 Uppsala, Fyris Park
må 6 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 7 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
on 8 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
fr 10 Bromma, Brommasalen Alviks medborgarhus
to 16 Stockholm, Gröna Lund
fr 17 Rosella, Kapellskär
lö 18 Rosella, Kapellskär
to 23 Löberöd, Granbacken
fr 24 Belganet, Danshallen
lö 25 Uppsala, Fyris Park
on 29 Göteborg, Liseberg

Juni  2019

Datum Plats
lö 1 Kolbäck Privat,
lö 8 Lediga Eagles på Tele2Arena,
on 12 Sävsjö P, Vallsjöbaden
to 13 Åseda, Folkets Park
fr 14 Tydingesjön, Tydingesjöns Camping
lö 15 Våxtorp, Fågelsång
sö 16 Sollebrunn, Stommens Loge
ti 18 Bettna, Broby Festplats Bettna
lö 22 Uppsala, Pottåkern MIDSOMMARDAGEN
on 26 Långsele, Hanssons Loge
to 27 Skellefteå, Folkets Park
fr 28 Boden, Björknäsparken
lö 29 Täfteå, Täfteå Loge

Juli  2019

Datum Plats
ti 2 Uppsala, Liljekonvaljeholmen
fr 5 Köpingsvik, Lundegårds Camping
lö 6 Tanumshede, Utängens Loge
sö 7 Vassmolösa, Stallet
må 8 Falköping, Folkets Park
on 10 Hallstahammar, PRO Kolbäck
to 11 Barva, Barvagården
fr 12 Bergvik, Bergviksparken
sö 14 Falun, Lilltorpet
ti 16 Malung, Dansbandsveckan Orrskogens Fp
on 17 - lö 17 SEMESTER,

Augusti  2019

Datum Plats
sö 18 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
må 19 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 20 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
on 21 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
to 22 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
lö 24 Stockholm, Skansen
sö 25 Uppsala, Liljekonvaljeholmen
må 26 Cinderella, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 27 Cinderella, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
to 29 Knivsta, Ängby Park
fr 30 Belganet, Danshallen
lö 31 Ettringstorp, Ettringstorps loge

September  2019

Datum Plats
sö 1 Oxie, Törringelund
må 2 Tibro, Folkets Park
fr 6 Bromma, Brommasalen Alviks medborgarhus
to 12 Barva, Barvagården
fr 13 Privat,
sö 15 Herrljunga, Folkets Park
fr 20 Rosella, Kapellskär
lö 21 Ljungsbro, Ljungsbroparken
må 23 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 24 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
on 25 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
sö 29 Hedemora, Folkets Park

Oktober  2019

Datum Plats
ti 1 Helsingborg, Sundspärlan
on 2 Eringsboda, Eringsboda Brunn
to 3 Löberöd, Granbacken
sö 6 Jättendal, GT-Gården
ti 15 Cinderella, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
on 16 Cinderella, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
fr 18 Växjö Club 68,
lö 19 Örebro, Brunnsparken Örebro
on 23 Västerås, Syrianska kulturcentret

November  2019

Datum Plats
må 4 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 5 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
to 7 ........,
fr 8 Kusmark P, Folkets hus
sö 10 Indal P, Folkets hus
on 13 Falköping, Folkets Park
fr 15 Bromma, Brommasalen Alviks medborgarhus
lö 16 Rosella, Kapellskär
ti 19 Hallunda, Folkets hus
to 21 Uppsala, Fyris Park
lö 23 Åstorp, Tingvalla Klubb 83
lö 30 Gimo, Gimo Ladan

December  2019

Datum Plats
må 2 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 3 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
on 4 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
sö 8 Södertälje, Trombon
må 16 Tidaholm, Folkets Park
ti 31 Uppsala, Fyris Park Uppsala

Januari  2020

Datum Plats
sö 5 Hallstahammar,
må 6 Sollentuna, Arena Rotebro
on 8 Falköping,
ti 14 Hallunda,
lö 18 Nässjö,

Februari  2020

Datum Plats
fr 7 Växjö, Club 68
sö 9 Törringelund,
to 27 Löberöd, Granbacken
fr 28 Belganet,
lö 29 Ljungsbro P,

Mars  2020

Datum Plats
fr 13 Vinslöv, Tallparken
lö 14 Åstorp, Tingvalla Klubb 83
sö 15 Blomstermåla,
sö 29 Södertälje,
må 30 Tibro,
ti 31 Helsingborg, Sundspärlan