Juni  2019

Datum Plats
on 26 Långsele, Hanssons Loge
to 27 Skellefteå, Folkets Park
fr 28 Boden, Björknäsparken
lö 29 Täfteå, Täfteå Loge

Juli  2019

Datum Plats
ti 2 Uppsala, Liljekonvaljeholmen
fr 5 Köpingsvik, Lundegårds Camping
lö 6 Tanumshede, Utängens Loge
må 8 Falköping, Folkets Park
on 10 Hallstahammar, PRO Kolbäck
to 11 Barva, Barvagården
fr 12 Bergvik, Bergviksparken
sö 14 Falun, Lilltorpet
ti 16 Malung, Dansbandsveckan Orrskogens Fp
on 17 - lö 17 SEMESTER 17 jul-17 aug,

Augusti  2019

Datum Plats
sö 18 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
må 19 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 20 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
on 21 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
to 22 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
lö 24 Stockholm, Skansen
sö 25 Uppsala, Liljekonvaljeholmen
må 26 Cinderella, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 27 Cinderella, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
to 29 Knivsta, Ängby Park
fr 30 Belganet, Danshallen
lö 31 Ettringstorp, Ettringstorps loge

September  2019

Datum Plats
sö 1 Oxie, Törringelund
må 2 Tibro, Folkets Park
fr 6 Bromma, Brommasalen Alviks medborgarhus
to 12 Barva, Barvagården
fr 13 Privat,
sö 15 Herrljunga, Folkets Park
ti 17 Hallunda, Hallunda FH
fr 20 Rosella, Kapellskär
lö 21 Ljungsbro, Ljungsbroparken
må 23 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 24 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
on 25 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
sö 29 Hedemora, Folkets Park

Oktober  2019

Datum Plats
ti 1 Helsingborg, Sundspärlan
on 2 Eringsboda, Eringsboda Brunn
to 3 Löberöd, Granbacken
sö 6 Jättendal, GT-Gården
ti 15 Cinderella, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
on 16 Cinderella, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
fr 18 Växjö Club 68,
lö 19 Örebro, Brunnsparken Örebro
on 23 Västerås, Syrianska kulturcentret

November  2019

Datum Plats
må 4 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 5 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
fr 8 Kusmark P, Folkets hus
sö 10 Indal P, Folkets hus
on 13 Falköping, Folkets Park
fr 15 Bromma, Brommasalen Alviks medborgarhus
lö 16 Rosella, Kapellskär
ti 19 Hallunda, Folkets hus
to 21 Uppsala, Fyris Park
lö 23 Åstorp, Tingvalla Klubb 83
lö 30 Gimo, Gimo Ladan

December  2019

Datum Plats
må 2 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
ti 3 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
on 4 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Sthlm
sö 8 Södertälje, Trombon
må 16 Tidaholm, Folkets Park
ti 31 Uppsala, Fyris Park Uppsala

Januari  2020

Datum Plats
sö 5 Hallstahammar,
må 6 Sollentuna, Arena Rotebro
on 8 Falköping,
ti 14 Hallunda,
lö 18 Nässjö,
on 22 Cinderella DBV, Stadsgårdskajen Stockholm
sö 26 Lönsboda,
må 27 Tidaholm, Folkets park

Februari  2020

Datum Plats
sö 9 Törringelund,
to 27 Löberöd, Granbacken
fr 28 Belganet,
lö 29 Ljungsbro P,

Mars  2020

Datum Plats
må 9 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Stockholm
ti 10 Birka, Stadsgårdskajen Stockholm
fr 13 Vinslöv, Tallparken
lö 14 Åstorp, Tingvalla Klubb 83
sö 15 Blomstermåla,
ti 24 Hallunda,
sö 29 Södertälje,
må 30 Tibro,
ti 31 Helsingborg, Sundspärlan

April  2020

Datum Plats
on 1 Eringsboda, Eringsboda Brunn
fr 3 Växjö, Club 68

Maj  2020

Datum Plats
on 6 Västerås Arosdansen, Syrianska Kulturcentret
fr 15 Arboga, Arboga Folkets Park
fr 15 Arboga FP, Arboga Folkets Park
lö 23 Uppsala, Fyris Park