November  2018

Datum Arrangör Plats
to 1 Bendéns, Hemsjö
må 5 - on 7 Alingsås, Nöjesbolaget AB Birka Stockholm, Birka Stockholm
fr 9 Helsinki, TWA Production Oy Viking Rosella, M/S Rosella
on 14 Bendéns, Stena Danica
to 15 - sö 18 Bendéns, Stena Saga
sö 25 Ystad, TWA Production AB Viking Cinderella, M/S Cinderella Melody
må 26 - on 28 Ystad, TWA Production AB Viking Cinderella, M/S Cinderella Dansband

December  2018

Datum Arrangör Plats
må 3 - ti 4 Alingsås, Nöjesbolaget AB Birka Stockholm, Birka Stockholm
fr 7 Bendéns, Alingsås FH
sö 9 - on 12 Tønsberg, JH Formidling Stena Saga Oslo, Stena Saga
ti 18 Bendéns, Lidköpings FP
ti 25 Ekshärad, Skoga BG förening Skoga, Bygdegården
må 31 Jonsered, ADJ Produktion AB Göteborg, Casino Cosmopol

Januari  2019

Datum Arrangör Plats
ti 1 Tidaholm, Tidaholms Folkets Park Tidaholm, Tidaholm FP
sö 6 - to 10 Bendéns, Stena Saga
sö 20 Bjärnum, Bjärnum Folkets Park Bjärnum, Bjärnums FP
må 21 Tibro, Tibro Folkets Park Tibro, Tibro Folkets Park
ti 22 Ystad, TWA Production AB Viking Cinderella, M/S Cinderella Melody
to 24 Uppsala, Torsdagsdansarna Uppsala, Fyris park
fr 25 Tønsberg, JH Formidling Oslo, Grorud Samfunnshus
lö 26 Tønsberg, JH Formidling Vestfossen Norge, Folkets Hus
sö 27 - ti 29 Alingsås, Nöjesbolaget AB Birka Stockholm, Birka Stockholm

Februari  2019

Datum Arrangör Plats
on 6 Mölndal, Demo Group Gothenburg AB Stena Danica, Stena Danica
ti 12 Norsborg, Hallunda FH Hallunda, Hallunda FH
fr 15 - lö 16 Helsinki, TWA Production Oy Viking Rosella, M/S Rosella

Mars  2019

Datum Arrangör Plats
sö 3 - on 6 Tønsberg, JH Formidling Stena Saga Oslo, Stena Saga
lö 9 Ljungsbro, Ljungsbro FP Ljungsbro, Ljungsbro FP
må 11 - on 13 Alingsås, Nöjesbolaget AB Birka Stockholm, Birka Stockholm
sö 17 Herrljunga, Folkets park Herrljunga herrljunga, Folkets park Herrljunga
må 25 - ti 26 Ystad, TWA Production AB Viking Cinderella, M/S Cinderella Gästband
on 27 Ystad, TWA Production AB Viking Cinderella, M/S Cinderella Dansband

April  2019

Datum Arrangör Plats
on 3 Mölndal, Demo Group Gothenburg AB Stena Danica, Stena Danica
to 18 Rönninge, FKC Alvik Alvik, Medborgarhuset
må 22 - ti 23 Ystad, TWA Production AB Viking Cinderella, M/S Cinderella Dansband
to 25 Hisings backa, Leif Nylund Kungälv, Kvarnkullen